About Business Visa

 We understand that it is very difficult to obtain Business Visa / Professional Visa in Malaysia.

But now we have a solution for you!

Starting a company in the state of Labuan can help you to get a 2 years Business Visa (multiple entry). Labuan Business Visa can be continuously renewable every 2 years. Hence, you do not have to worry about living in Malaysia!

With this Labuan Business Visa, you can also incorporate your spouse and children aged 21 and below as dependents.

Once Labuan Business Visa is obtained, you can freely travel around in Malaysia, and at the same time operate your business anywhere in Malaysia, EXCEPT the state of Sabah and Sarawak. 

Malaysia My Second Home

Thank you for visiting exodusmm2h.com website. Our commitment is to provide a smooth and hassle free service. All you need to do is to engage us and enjoy our professional service!

Locate Us

Contact Us